Standings

2024 Spring Season

Lehigh Valley Legends Conference

TeamWL%GBPFPADiffINTs ForINTs Agnt+/-Sacks ForSacks Agnt
Predators801.0000232111+121135+83015
Ballers71.8751245166+7979-21713
Glory Hogs71.8751263134+129176+112431
Playboys62.7502240131+10982+61110
Wild Boars62.7502258131+127198+113925
Scrangers53.6253232149+8396+32513
Renegades53.6253228166+62138+51721
CTESPN53.6253212163+49111101712
Jellybeans44.5004252217+3558-32324
Sin City44.5004223221+276+12825
Rebels44.5004254276-22117+42018
Spartans44.5004137190-53612-62521
Outlaws35.3755164191-27710-32045
L.O.D.35.3755212256-4476+1614
Havoc26.2506211264-53811-3129
Raiders26 .2506150209-59511-61615
Dawgs26.2506108249-141512-7810
Venom17.1257158247-8947-31325
RedHawks17.1257151299-148718-111619
Chaos17.1257196356-16039-61417

2023 Fall Season

East Conference

TeamWL%GBPFPADiffINTs ForINTs Agnt+/-Sacks ForSacks Agnt
Playboys701.0000230156+74127+52010
Scrangers52.7142202161+41136+72113
Predators43.5713183155+28711-42515
Wolves43.5713207181+26111102922
LV Pride43.5713147159-12108+21012
Glory Hogs34.4294194175+19134+92340
Outlaws16.1436166228-62215-131219
Wild Boars07.0007125239-114713-61524

West Conference

TeamWL%GBPFPADiffINTs ForINTs Agnt+/-Sacks ForSacks Agnt
Rebels71.8750290155+13596+3187
Havoc62.7501224113+1118801214
Renegades62.7501291220+71118+31019
Jellybeans53.6252295237+58105+52418
LOD53.6252281191+9096+3207
Venom44.5003207183+24411-72118
Raiders44.5003158225-67105+5710
Dawgs26.2505189252-63511-61012
Chaos17.1256230337-10729-7613
Goats08.000725393-36832+118

2023 Spring Season

East Conference

TeamWL%GBPFPADIFFINTs ForINTs AgntTO +/-Sacks ForSacks Agnt
Scrangers801.0000226123+10313 8+51317
Playboys 71.8751282189+93164+1277
Predators62.7502222158+648801510
LV Pride35.3755249223+269901510
Rampage35.3755198211-131610+61027
Outlaws35.3755196232-36916-72416
BMS17.1257200298-98712-51621
Wild Boars17.1257107290-1831021-111516

West Conference

TeamWL%GBPFPADIFFINT's ForINTs AgntTO +/-Sacks ForSacks Agnt
LOD62.7500320171+149136+72113
Rebels62.7500256211+45114+72411
Havoc62.7500261160+1011516-12512
Venom53.6251271181+90910-1278
Jellybeans53.6251285227+5857-11020
Chaos 26.2504117321-204813-5443
Renegades26.2504122255-13375+21321
Dawgs08.0006166288-12229-71016

Fall 2022

East Conference

TeamWL%GBPFPADIFFINT'sSacksTO +/-
Playboys801.000-261127+1341518+8
Wolves62.7502214106+1081033+1
LV Pride62.7502236152+841120+3
BMS44.5004125238-113515-9
Outlaws35.3756137190-53520-3
Predators26.2506107151-44920+5
Brawlers08.0008124235-11156-6
Knight Life (Season Forfeited)35.4295100105-5616+3

West Conference

TeamWL%GBPFPADIFFINT'sSacksTO +/-
Scrangers801.000-28588+1972017+16
Rampage53.6253227263-36516-7
Wild Boars53.6253242200+42621+1
Rebels44.5004178238-60518-6
L.O.D.44.5004229189+401422+5
Jellybeans35.3755260242+18613+2
Ball Hawks26.2506197269-72790
Havoc17.1257204333-12959-12

Spring 2022

GFFL Spring 2022

TeamWL%GBPFPADIFFINT'sSacksTO +/-
Outlaws71.875-214149+65726+2
Predators71.875-241113+1281627+7
Playboys62.7501218161+57814+2
LV Pride53.6252235154+811318+10
Scrangers53.6252200171+291820+8
Brawlers53.6252202238-369240
BMS44.5003288236+521018+4
Jellybeans44.5003272222+50812+2
Hawkeyes35.3754229234-51321+2
Wild Boars35 .3754166176-109220
L.O.D.35.3754187217-30813-4
Havoc35.3754185250-65515-9
Rampage17.1256149303-154321-11
Rebels08.0007120278-158822-13

Final League Ranks

TeamOff.Def.PFPGPAPGINT's ForSacks For
BMS11036305T9
Brawlers8112530T63
Havoc111223311311
Hawkeyes592929T3T6
Jellybeans283428T814
L.O.D.1072327T813
LV Pride432919T3T9
Outlaws722719122
Playboys642720T812
Predators31301421
Rampage1314193814T6
Rebels14131535T8T4
Scrangers95252118
Wild Boars1262122T6T4